Ranglisten

Rückrunde 2018/2019

3. Liga

1.FC Effretikon 1221651(32)75:25+5053 
2.FC Bülach 1221435(26)56:29+2745 
3.FC Embrach 1221327(52)53:32+2141 
4.FC Neftenbach 1221075(47)54:33+2137 
5.FC Volketswil 1221057(44)50:37+1335 
6.FC Niederweningen 122985(61)38:32+635 
7.FC Bassersdorf 22210210(54)46:54-832 
8.FC Kloten 122697(90)42:49-727 
9.SV Rümlang 1227411(46)44:54-1025 
10.FC Elgg 1225314(27)28:59-3118 
11.SC Veltheim 2223415(59)24:65-4113 
12.FC Unterstrass 2222218(66)34:75-418 

4. Liga

1.FC Embrach 2201712(41)62:28+3452 
2.FC Glattfelden 1201541(26)69:22+4749 
3.FC Oberglatt 1201325(55)82:40+4241 
4.FC Dielsdorf 1201118(57)56:45+1134 
5.FC Bülach 2201028(30)38:33+532 
6.FC Glattbrugg 2208111(62)47:44+325 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 2207211(40)36:51-1523 
8.SV Rümlang 2206212(37)31:57-2620 
9.FC Neftenbach 2206212(59)30:58-2820 
10.FC Kloten 2205213(42)25:62-3717 
11.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1201316(42)27:63-366 

5. Liga

1.FC Buchs-Dällikon 18611(14)29:11+1819 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 38521(15)33:14+1917 
3.FC Wülflingen 28503(24)23:25-215 
4.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 28422(27)27:20+714 
5.FC Unterstrass 38332(20)20:18+212 
6.FC Glattal Dübendorf 38224(18)15:17-28 
7.FC Kempttal 28215(17)13:29-167 
8.FC Bülach 38125(9)8:26-185 
9.FC Wiesendangen 38116(23)12:20-84 

Promotion

1.FC Bülach11731(13)37:19+1824 
2.FC Bassersdorf a11722(9)34:19+1523 
3.FC Oberwinterthur11722(28)29:23+623 
4.SV Schaffhausen a11623(20)31:24+720 
5.FC Phönix Seen11623(11)32:28+420 
6.FC Regensdorf *11533(24)22:13+918 
7.FC Rüti11506(23)30:23+715 
8.FC Oberglatt11416(32)33:36-313 
9.FC Seuzach 11335(8)24:30-612 
10.FC Wetzikon11326(9)23:33-1011 
11.FC Hinwil11119(15)13:31-184 
12.FC Tössfeld11119(64)13:42-294 

3. Liga

1.FC Effretikon 1201613(5)87:28+5949 
2.FC Volketswil 1201613(8)51:23+2849 
3.Team Furttal Zürich 1*201235(13)51:28+2339 
4.FC Schwerzenbach 1201109(0)49:45+433 
5.FC Niederweningen 1201109(6)49:45+433 
6.FC Neftenbach 1209110(4)42:58-1628 
7.Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1207310(9)39:57-1824 
8.FC Kloten 2206311(18)45:62-1721 
9.FC Töss 1206212(2)43:48-520 
10.FC Bülach 1205411(0)42:57-1519 
11.FC Seuzach 1201217(0)27:74-475 

Promotion

1.FC Töss8602(0)39:17+2218 
2.SC Wipkingen ZH8503(0)31:18+1315 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf 7421(1)16:5+1114 
4.FC Niederweningen 8305(0)32:30+29 
5.Team Furttal Zürich8305(1)19:22-39 
6.FC Bülach8233(1)7:12-59 
7.FC Uster 7115(1)12:52-404 

Coca Cola Junior League

1.SC Veltheim a111001(12)47:18+2930 
2.FC Bülach a111001(15)46:20+2630 
3.FC Red Star ZH a11902(26)54:17+3727 
4.FC Schaffhausen a11803(18)35:27+824 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a11524(9)22:26-417 
6.FC Einsiedeln a11515(2)26:31-516 
7.SC YF Juventus a11425(10)34:28+614 
8.FC Glattbrugg a11425(19)23:27-414 
9.Team Region Affoltern a11218(11)18:39-217 
10.FC Schwamendingen a11146(18)21:39-187 
11.FC Rüti a11209(10)20:36-166 
12.FC Embrach a110011(10)14:52-380 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf a10910(3)65:11+5428 
2.FC Dielsdorf a*10820(7)50:13+3726 
3.Team Oberglatt-Rümlang b10613(45)42:37+519 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon10523(12)40:31+917 
5.FC Bassersdorf b10505(5)25:31-615 
6.FC Regensdorf b10424(15)29:31-214 
7.FC Lionem ZH10316(33)34:60-2610 
8.FC Bülach b10226(8)37:44-78 
9.FC Zürich-Affoltern b10226(4)31:41-108 
10.Benfica Clube de Zurique10208(9)28:68-406 
11.Centro Lusitano Zurich10136(23)28:42-146 

Promotion

1.FC Bülach a11911(1)34:18+1628 
2.FC Embrach a11713(2)31:25+622 
3.FC Schaffhausen a11713(4)41:18+2322 
4.FC Dielsdorf a11632(2)41:30+1121 
5.FC Regensdorf a*11704(10)43:30+1321 
6.FC Wiesendangen a11533(8)29:23+618 
7.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a11416(7)28:39-1113 
8.FC Glattbrugg a11416(21)43:42+113 
9.FC Phönix Seen a11326(3)22:29-711 
10.FC Niederweningen a11308(0)30:41-119 
11.FC Kloten a11218(2)20:33-137 
12.FC Wallisellen a11128(0)19:53-345 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Unterstrass b9711(2)49:19+3022 
2.FC Oberglatt a9621(13)57:27+3020 
3.FC Rafzerfeld a9603(12)32:35-318 
4.FC Bülach b*9513(3)32:33-116 
5.FC Dielsdorf b9414(12)38:35+313 
6.FC Kloten b9405(1)33:24+912 
7.FC Bassersdorf b*9315(4)21:30-910 
8.FC Buchs-Dällikon *9306(1)21:32-119 
9.SV Rümlang9207(22)27:43-166 
10.FC Glattbrugg b9126(31)35:67-325 

Promotion

1.FC Bassersdorf a1091072:26+4628 
2.FC Regensdorf a1091054:17+3728 
3.SC Veltheim a1061359:27+3219 
4.FR Soccer a1051454:38+1616 
5.FC Rafzerfeld a1051440:31+916 
6.SV Schaffhausen a1040634:43-912 
7.FC Wiesendangen a1033426:44-1812 
8.FC Horgen b1031620:41-2110 
9.FC Embrach a1030734:52-189 
10.FC Bülach a1021719:27-87 
11.FC Dielsdorf a1010917:83-663 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Wallisellen b1091058:16+4227 
2.FC Neumünster 1061347:21+2618 
3.FC Glattfelden a1052342:42016 
4.FC Bülach b1051446:35+1115 
5.FC Regensdorf b*1042430:24+613 
6.FC Kloten c1041535:46-1112 
7.FC Oberglatt b1033430:42-1211 
8.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c1023524:43-198 
9.FC Schwamendingen b1013623:47-245 
10.FC Dielsdorf b1005523:42-194 
11.FC Glattal DübendorfR 1001000:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern b981056:28+2825 
2.SV Seebach ZH a*980166:35+3124 
3.FC Oberglatt a*961267:45+2219 
4.FC Regensdorf c960363:23+4018 
5.FC Embrach c950451:49+215 
6.FC Wallisellen c940542:39+312 
7.SV Rümlang b930644:45-19 
8.FC Glattbrugg b920727:49-226 
9.FC Glattfelden b911719:77-584 
10.FC Bülach c901816:61-451 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Niederweningen b981053:14+3925 
2.FC Buchs/Dällikon c980172:9+6324 
3.FC Wallisellen f952281:23+5817 
4.FC Regensdorf d951356:16+4016 
5.FC Bülach d951353:30+2316 
6.SV Rümlang c950460:26+3415 
7.FC Oberglatt c930631:95-649 
8.FC Kloten e921636:79-437 
9.FC Dielsdorf d910821:101-803 
10.FC Glattbrugg c900912:82-700 

Promotion

Promotion

1. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

Promotion

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil181332(23)61:27+3440 
2.SV Rümlang181134(18)63:32+3134 
3.SV Höngg 181044(12)58:33+2532 
4.FC Kloten18954(24)43:32+1130 
5.Benfica Clube de Zurique18855(25)33:28+527 
6.FC Bülach18459(17)35:52-1715 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern 18369(42)37:54-1713 
8.FC Rafzerfeld 183411(12)39:71-3211 
9.FC Galatasaray 180513(51)22:62-403 
10.FC OberglattR 180180(0)0:000 

Promotion

1.FC Bülach161141(6)48:18+3037 
2.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a161033(20)46:26+2033 
3.FC Männedorf/Oetwil161024(8)47:35+1232 
4.FC Bassersdorf a16736(20)46:35+1124 
5.FC Dübendorf 16637(45)35:45-1021 
6.FC Greifensee a16628(13)34:34020 
7.FC Töss a165110(33)20:40-2016 
8.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a163211(6)28:39-1111 
9.FC Glattbrugg a163211(32)28:60-3211