Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
22.06.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Junioren Eb – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
22.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Wallisellen d
Junioren Ed – FC Wallisellen d
22.06.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf d
Junioren Dc
FC Regensdorf d – Junioren Dc
1 : 2
22.06.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf
Junioren Db
FC Glattal Dübendorf – Junioren Db
22.06.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Wiesendangen a
Junioren Da – FC Wiesendangen a
1 : 1
22.06.2019
MS
FC Neunkirch a
Junioren Ec
FC Neunkirch a – Junioren Ec
22.06.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt a
Junioren Ea
FC Oberglatt a – Junioren Ea
20.06.2019
Cup
Junioren Ca
– SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ca – SC Veltheim a
2 : 0
19.06.2019
MS
FR Soccer a
Junioren Da
FR Soccer a – Junioren Da
4 : 2
16.06.2019
MS
Herren 3
– FC Wiesendangen 3
Herren 3 – FC Wiesendangen 3
1 : 4
16.06.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Lachen/Altendorf
0 : 0
16.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ba – SC YF Juventus a
4 : 3
16.06.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Kloten 2
Frauen – FC Kloten 2
2 : 5
16.06.2019
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Seuzach
Junioren A+ – FC Seuzach
5 : 2
16.06.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Glattfelden 1
Herren 2 – FC Glattfelden 1
0 : 3
16.06.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Embrach 1
Herren 1 – FC Embrach 1
2 : 3
15.06.2019
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
Junioren Ca
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a – Junioren Ca
4 : 6
15.06.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Schwamendingen b
Junioren Db – FC Schwamendingen b
12 : 1
15.06.2019
MS
FC Fehraltorf b*
Junioren Ed
FC Fehraltorf b* – Junioren Ed
15.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– Reiat United a
Junioren Ec – Reiat United a
15.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Kloten a
Junioren Ea – FC Kloten a
15.06.2019
MS
FC Industrie Turicum a
Junioren Eb
FC Industrie Turicum a – Junioren Eb
14.06.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Senioren 30+ – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
2 : 7
12.06.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Cb – FC Rafzerfeld a
3 : 4
12.06.2019
MS
FC Embrach a
Junioren Ba
FC Embrach a – Junioren Ba
2 : 7
12.06.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– Centro Lusitano Zurich
Junioren Bb – Centro Lusitano Zurich
3 : 3
12.06.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt b
Junioren Db
FC Oberglatt b – Junioren Db
7 : 5
12.06.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Oberglatt a*
Junioren Dd – FC Oberglatt a*
2 : 5
08.06.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen – FC Neftenbach 1
5 : 1
08.06.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Dielsdorf d
Junioren Dc – FC Dielsdorf d
13 : 2
08.06.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Dd
FC Glattbrugg b – Junioren Dd
5 : 4
08.06.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b*
Junioren Cb
FC Bassersdorf b* – Junioren Cb
1 : 4
08.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Wiesendangen a
Junioren Ca – FC Wiesendangen a
1 : 1
08.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Ec – FC Embrach a
07.06.2019
MS
FC Kloten
Senioren 30+
FC Kloten – Senioren 30+
3 : 0
07.06.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Töss a
Senioren 40+ – FC Töss a
3 : 0
07.06.2019
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH
Juniorinnen A+
SC Wipkingen ZH – Juniorinnen A+
5 : 0
05.06.2019
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Phönix Seen
Junioren A+ – FC Phönix Seen
6 : 2
05.06.2019
MS
FC Embrach b
Junioren Ec
FC Embrach b – Junioren Ec
05.06.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Da – FC Rafzerfeld a
1 : 2
05.06.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt c
Junioren Dc
FC Oberglatt c – Junioren Dc
2 : 16
02.06.2019
MS
SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren A+
SV Schaffhausen a – Junioren A+
4 : 2
02.06.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen A+
FC Niederweningen – Juniorinnen A+
2 : 5
02.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– Team Region Affoltern a
Junioren Ba – Team Region Affoltern a
6 : 1
02.06.2019
MS
SV Rümlang 1
Herren 1
SV Rümlang 1 – Herren 1
1 : 5
02.06.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Glattbrugg 2
Herren 2 – FC Glattbrugg 2
2 : 1
01.06.2019
MS
Herren 3
– FC Glattal Dübendorf 3
Herren 3 – FC Glattal Dübendorf 3
0 : 3
01.06.2019
MS
FC Phönix Seen a
Junioren Ca
FC Phönix Seen a – Junioren Ca
2 : 3
01.06.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Junioren Dd – FC Zürich-Affoltern b
2 : 5
01.06.2019
MS
FC Lionem ZH
Junioren Bb
FC Lionem ZH – Junioren Bb
3 : 16
01.06.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– SV Rümlang
Junioren Cb – SV Rümlang
4 : 2
01.06.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Kloten c
Junioren Db – FC Kloten c
2 : 6
01.06.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Bülach a
Junioren Eb – FC Bülach a
01.06.2019
MS
SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren Da
SV Schaffhausen a – Junioren Da
0 : 2
01.06.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Junioren Ed – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
31.05.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Galatasaray
Senioren 30+ – FC Galatasaray
2 : 1
29.05.2019
MS
FC Einsiedeln a
Junioren Ba
FC Einsiedeln a – Junioren Ba
1 : 5
29.05.2019
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Oberglatt
Junioren A+ – FC Oberglatt
3 : 1
29.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Ca – FC Embrach a
2 : 1
29.05.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Junioren Bb
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon – Junioren Bb
8 : 3
28.05.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Senioren 40+
FC Glattbrugg a – Senioren 40+
1 : 7
26.05.2019
MS
FC Rüti a
Junioren Ba
FC Rüti a – Junioren Ba
1 : 4
26.05.2019
MS
FC Seuzach 1
Frauen
FC Seuzach 1 – Frauen
3 : 3
26.05.2019
MS
FC Rafzerfeld 3
Herren 3
FC Rafzerfeld 3 – Herren 3
4 : 1
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Rüti
Junioren A+ – FC Rüti
2 : 0
25.05.2019
MS
Herren 1
– SC Veltheim 2
Herren 1 – SC Veltheim 2
5 : 0
25.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Uster
1 : 1
25.05.2019
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon *
Junioren Cb
FC Buchs-Dällikon * – Junioren Cb
1 : 2
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Da – FC Dielsdorf a
10 : 1
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Glattbrugg c
Junioren Dc – FC Glattbrugg c
8 : 3
25.05.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon c
Junioren Ed
FC Pfäffikon c – Junioren Ed
25.05.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH a*
Junioren Dd
SV Seebach ZH a* – Junioren Dd
13 : 1
25.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Junioren Ea – Grasshopper Club Zürich a
24.05.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Bassersdorf a
Senioren 40+ – FC Bassersdorf a
3 : 3
24.05.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Rafzerfeld
Senioren 30+ – FC Rafzerfeld
8 : 1
22.05.2019
Cup
Junioren Ca
– SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ca – SC YF Juventus a
2 : 1
22.05.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf *
Junioren A+
FC Regensdorf * – Junioren A+
2 : 4
22.05.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Dielsdorf a*
Junioren Bb – FC Dielsdorf a*
2 : 5
22.05.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Db
FC Dielsdorf b – Junioren Db
2 : 6
21.05.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Embrach 2
Herren 2 – FC Embrach 2
0 : 2
19.05.2019
MS
FC Töss
Juniorinnen A+
FC Töss – Juniorinnen A+
3 : 0
19.05.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2
Herren 1
FC Bassersdorf 2 – Herren 1
1 : 4
19.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Red Star ZH a
Junioren Ba – FC Red Star ZH a
4 : 3
19.05.2019
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen
Team Furttal Zürich 1* – Frauen
2 : 3
19.05.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach 2
Herren 2
FC Neftenbach 2 – Herren 2
2 : 1
19.05.2019
MS
Herren 3
– FC Stein am Rhein 2
Herren 3 – FC Stein am Rhein 2
3 : 0
18.05.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Ca
FC Wallisellen a – Junioren Ca
2 : 5
18.05.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf b
Junioren Bb
FC Regensdorf b – Junioren Bb
5 : 2
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Regensdorf c
Junioren Dd – FC Regensdorf c
0 : 10
18.05.2019
MS
FC Horgen b
Junioren Da
FC Horgen b – Junioren Da
1 : 0
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Unterstrass b
Junioren Cb – FC Unterstrass b
6 : 3
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Junioren Db – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
10 : 1
18.05.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen b
Junioren Dc
FC Niederweningen b – Junioren Dc
5 : 3
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Kloten a
Junioren Eb – FC Kloten a
18.05.2019
MS
FC Schlieren a
Junioren Ea
FC Schlieren a – Junioren Ea
18.05.2019
MS
FC Stein am Rhein a
Junioren Ec
FC Stein am Rhein a – Junioren Ec
18.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Rafzerfeld b
Junioren Ed – FC Rafzerfeld b
17.05.2019
MS
SV Rümlang
Senioren 30+
SV Rümlang – Senioren 30+
4 : 1
17.05.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Greifensee a
Senioren 40+ – FC Greifensee a
3 : 0
15.05.2019
Cup
Junioren Ba
– FC Red Star ZH a
Junioren Ba – FC Red Star ZH a
3 : 4
15.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Ca – FC Schaffhausen a
2 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Ba
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Ba
1 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Junioren Bb – FC Zürich-Affoltern b
3 : 3
12.05.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– Team Furttal Zürich
Juniorinnen A+ – Team Furttal Zürich
1 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Effretikon 1
Frauen – FC Effretikon 1
2 : 4
12.05.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen 2
Herren 3
FC Niederweningen 2 – Herren 3
9 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
Herren 2
– G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
Herren 2 – G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
2 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Neftenbach 1
Herren 1 – FC Neftenbach 1
2 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
FC Neumünster
Junioren Db
FC Neumünster – Junioren Db
0 : 3
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Bassersdorf e
Junioren Ed – FC Bassersdorf e
11.05.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt a
Junioren Eb
FC Oberglatt a – Junioren Eb
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– SC Veltheim a
Junioren Da – SC Veltheim a
2 : 4
11.05.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf a*
Junioren Ca
FC Regensdorf a* – Junioren Ca
3 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
FC Glattfelden b
Junioren Dd
FC Glattfelden b – Junioren Dd
2 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Junioren Ec – VFC Neuhausen 90 a
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Ea – FC Dielsdorf a
11.05.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Buchs/Dällikon c
Junioren Dc – FC Buchs/Dällikon c
1 : 7
11.05.2019
MS
FC Kloten b
Junioren Cb
FC Kloten b – Junioren Cb
4 : 2
08.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Ba – FC Schwamendingen a
4 : 3
05.05.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen
FC Niederweningen 1 – Frauen
4 : 2
05.05.2019
MS
SV Rümlang 2
Herren 2
SV Rümlang 2 – Herren 2
0 : 1
05.05.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur
Junioren A+
FC Oberwinterthur – Junioren A+
3 : 3
05.05.2019
MS
Herren 3
– FC Ramsen 2
Herren 3 – FC Ramsen 2
1 : 3
05.05.2019
MS
FC Unterstrass 2
Herren 1
FC Unterstrass 2 – Herren 1
1 : 2
04.05.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Glattfelden a
Junioren Db – FC Glattfelden a
5 : 10
04.05.2019
MS
FC Embrach a
Junioren Da
FC Embrach a – Junioren Da
7 : 0
04.05.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Ca – FC Dielsdorf a
3 : 2
02.05.2019
MS
FC Volketswil 1
Frauen
FC Volketswil 1 – Frauen
2 : 2
28.04.2019
MS
FC Kloten 1
Herren 1
FC Kloten 1 – Herren 1
1 : 4
28.04.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Töss 1
Frauen – FC Töss 1
1 : 1
28.04.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Rafzerfeld 2
Herren 2 – FC Rafzerfeld 2
1 : 3
24.04.2019
MS
FC Hinwil
Junioren A+
FC Hinwil – Junioren A+
1 : 4
21.04.2019
Turnier
Junioren Fa
– F-Turnier
Junioren Fa – F-Turnier
17.04.2019
Cup
FC Thalwil a
Junioren Ba
FC Thalwil a – Junioren Ba
1 : 4
17.04.2019
Cup
FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ca
FC Oberwinterthur a* – Junioren Ca
2 : 4
17.04.2019
MS
Herren 3
– FC Kempttal 2
Herren 3 – FC Kempttal 2
1 : 3
14.04.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon
Junioren A+
FC Wetzikon – Junioren A+
0 : 4
14.04.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1
Herren 2
FC Dielsdorf 1 – Herren 2
1 : 4
14.04.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– Benfica Clube de Zurique
Junioren Bb – Benfica Clube de Zurique
6 : 4
14.04.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Elgg 1
Herren 1 – FC Elgg 1
2 : 0
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Wallisellen f
Junioren Dc – FC Wallisellen f
4 : 3
13.04.2019
MS
FC Kloten a
Junioren Ca
FC Kloten a – Junioren Ca
0 : 2
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren Da – FC Bassersdorf a
1 : 3
13.04.2019
MS
SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ea
SC YF Juventus a – Junioren Ea
13.04.2019
MS
SV Rümlang b
Junioren Dd
SV Rümlang b – Junioren Dd
10 : 1
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Oberglatt a
Junioren Cb – FC Oberglatt a
5 : 5
13.04.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Junioren Eb
Grasshopper Club Zürich a – Junioren Eb
13.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Wallisellen e
Junioren Ed – FC Wallisellen e
13.04.2019
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Junioren Ec
FC Ellikon Marthalen a – Junioren Ec
13.04.2019
MS
SV Höngg
Senioren 30+
SV Höngg – Senioren 30+
4 : 4
13.04.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf b*
Junioren Db
FC Regensdorf b* – Junioren Db
0 : 1
12.04.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Senioren 40+
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a – Senioren 40+
1 : 1
11.04.2019
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 1
Frauen
FC Schwerzenbach 1 – Frauen
5 : 0
10.04.2019
MS
FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Ba
FC Schaffhausen a – Junioren Ba
1 : 4
10.04.2019
MS
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang b
Junioren Bb
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang b – Junioren Bb
3 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1
Frauen
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1 – Frauen
2 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
FC Kloten 2
Herren 2
FC Kloten 2 – Herren 2
0 : 5
07.04.2019
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen A+
FC Lachen/Altendorf – Juniorinnen A+
0 : 0
07.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren Ba – FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
3 : 0
07.04.2019
MS
AC Palermo 1
Herren 3
AC Palermo 1 – Herren 3
5 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Bassersdorf b
Junioren Bb – FC Bassersdorf b
0 : 3
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren A+ – FC Bassersdorf a
2 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
FC Volketswil 1
Herren 1
FC Volketswil 1 – Herren 1
1 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Wallisellen c
Junioren Dd – FC Wallisellen c
3 : 5
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– SV Rümlang a
Junioren Ea – SV Rümlang a
06.04.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Cb
FC Dielsdorf b – Junioren Cb
10 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Ca – FC Niederweningen a
4 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
FC Kloten e
Junioren Dc
FC Kloten e – Junioren Dc
3 : 3
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Schlieren a
Junioren Eb – FC Schlieren a
06.04.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Da
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Da
4 : 0
06.04.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Neftenbach a
Junioren Ec – FC Neftenbach a
06.04.2019
MS
FC Schwamendingen b
Junioren Ed
FC Schwamendingen b – Junioren Ed
05.04.2019
MS
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a
Senioren 40+
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a – Senioren 40+
1 : 2
05.04.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Senioren 30+
FC Zürich-Affoltern – Senioren 30+
4 : 4
02.04.2019
MS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil
Senioren 40+
FC Männedorf/Oetwil – Senioren 40+
1 : 2
31.03.2019
MS
FC Tössfeld
Junioren A+
FC Tössfeld – Junioren A+
2 : 2
31.03.2019
MS
SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ba
SC Veltheim a – Junioren Ba
4 : 5
31.03.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Effretikon 1
Herren 1 – FC Effretikon 1
1 : 1
31.03.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt 1
Herren 2
FC Oberglatt 1 – Herren 2
2 : 1
31.03.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– SC Wipkingen ZH
Juniorinnen A+ – SC Wipkingen ZH
0 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1
Herren 3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 – Herren 3
2 : 0
30.03.2019
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Senioren 30+
Benfica Clube de Zurique – Senioren 30+
2 : 3
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Wallisellen b
Junioren Db – FC Wallisellen b
2 : 8
30.03.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
Junioren Bb
FC Glattal Dübendorf a – Junioren Bb
7 : 0
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– SV Rümlang c
Junioren Dc – SV Rümlang c
3 : 4
30.03.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Ca
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Ca
1 : 6
30.03.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Embrach c
Junioren Ed – FC Embrach c
30.03.2019
MS
FC Embrach c
Junioren Dd
FC Embrach c – Junioren Dd
6 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Cb
FC Glattbrugg b – Junioren Cb
3 : 4
30.03.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Ea
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Ea
30.03.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Eb
FC Dielsdorf a – Junioren Eb
30.03.2019
FS
Junioren Da
– Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Junioren Da – Grasshopper Club Zürich a
1 : 6
29.03.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf
Senioren 40+
FC Dübendorf – Senioren 40+
1 : 5
27.03.2019
Cup
SV Schaffhausen 1
Herren 1
SV Schaffhausen 1 – Herren 1
5 : 2
24.03.2019
Cup
SC YF Juventus
Junioren A+
SC YF Juventus – Junioren A+
6 : 2
24.03.2019
FS
FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Bb
FC Schaffhausen a – Junioren Bb
24.03.2019
FS
FC Schaffhausen b
Junioren Bb
FC Schaffhausen b – Junioren Bb
5 : 2
24.03.2019
FS
FC Uster 1
Frauen
FC Uster 1 – Frauen
3 : 7
23.03.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Herren 1
FC Niederweningen 1 – Herren 1
1 : 1
23.03.2019
FS
Herren 2
– FC Bäretswil 1
Herren 2 – FC Bäretswil 1
1 : 1
23.03.2019
FS
FC Uster b
Junioren Cb
FC Uster b – Junioren Cb
7 : 2
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Bb
– FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Junioren Bb – FC Glattal Dübendorf b
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Bb
– FC Glattal Dübendorf a
Junioren Bb – FC Glattal Dübendorf a
1 : 1
23.03.2019
FS
FC Horgen a
Junioren Ca
FC Horgen a – Junioren Ca
1 : 3
23.03.2019
FS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
Junioren Cb
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a – Junioren Cb
15 : 0
23.03.2019
FS
FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren Da
FC Bassersdorf a – Junioren Da
4 : 3
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Eb
– SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Eb – SC YF Juventus a
2 : 2
23.03.2019
FS
Junioren Ba
– FC Wiesendangen a
Junioren Ba – FC Wiesendangen a
11 : 0
22.03.2019
FS
FC Schwamendingen
Senioren 40+
FC Schwamendingen – Senioren 40+
3 : 0
18.03.2019
FS
FC Dielsdorf
Senioren 30+
FC Dielsdorf – Senioren 30+
0 : 0
17.03.2019
FS
FC Seuzach
Junioren A+
FC Seuzach – Junioren A+
3 : 2
17.03.2019
FS
FC Italia Zurigo 1
Herren 3
FC Italia Zurigo 1 – Herren 3
7 : 1
17.03.2019
FS
FC Döttingen
Frauen
FC Döttingen – Frauen
1 : 9
16.03.2019
FS
Herren 1
– FC Wiedikon ZH 1
Herren 1 – FC Wiedikon ZH 1
16.03.2019
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH a
Junioren Ca
FC Wiedikon ZH a – Junioren Ca
0 : 11
16.03.2019
FS
SC Veltheim c
Junioren Cb
SC Veltheim c – Junioren Cb
6 : 3
16.03.2019
FS
Junioren Dc
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Junioren Dc – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
3 : 7
16.03.2019
FS
Junioren Eb
– FC Glattfelden a
Junioren Eb – FC Glattfelden a
16.03.2019
FS
Junioren Ea
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
Junioren Ea – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
11 : 1
10.03.2019
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH a
Junioren Ba
FC Wiedikon ZH a – Junioren Ba
2 : 8
10.03.2019
FS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
Junioren A+
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a – Junioren A+
2 : 1
10.03.2019
FS
FC Italia Zurigo 1
Frauen
FC Italia Zurigo 1 – Frauen
09.03.2019
FS
Herren 2
– FC Wiesendangen 2
Herren 2 – FC Wiesendangen 2
0 : 2
09.03.2019
FS
Junioren Bb
– FC Räterschen
Junioren Bb – FC Räterschen
4 : 2
09.03.2019
FS
Junioren Ed
– FC Kloten b
Junioren Ed – FC Kloten b
09.03.2019
FS
BC Albisrieden d
Junioren Dc
BC Albisrieden d – Junioren Dc
12 : 2
09.03.2019
FS
FC Kloten
Herren 3
FC Kloten – Herren 3
09.03.2019
FS
Junioren Da
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Da – FC Embrach a
3 : 2
03.03.2019
FS
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
Herren 3
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 – Herren 3
6 : 1
03.03.2019
FS
Zürisee United 2
Frauen
Zürisee United 2 – Frauen
3 : 2
03.03.2019
FS
SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren A+
SV Schaffhausen a – Junioren A+
2 : 1
02.03.2019
FS
Herren 1
– FC Fislisbach 1
Herren 1 – FC Fislisbach 1
4 : 2
02.03.2019
FS
FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ca
FC Oberwinterthur a* – Junioren Ca
0 : 1
02.03.2019
FS
Junioren Cb
– Team Witikon-Neumünster a
Junioren Cb – Team Witikon-Neumünster a
0 : 8
02.03.2019
FS
SV Seebach ZH b
Junioren Dc
SV Seebach ZH b – Junioren Dc
02.03.2019
FS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Ba
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Ba
2 : 6
02.03.2019
FS
Junioren Dd
– FC Dielsdorf c
Junioren Dd – FC Dielsdorf c
7 : 1
24.02.2019
FS
Herren 3
– FC Bremgarten 2
Herren 3 – FC Bremgarten 2
2 : 9
24.02.2019
FS
Frauen
– FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
Frauen – FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
4 : 0
24.02.2019
FS
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c
Junioren Cb
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c – Junioren Cb
2 : 4
24.02.2019
FS
Junioren A+
– FC Glattfelden
Junioren A+ – FC Glattfelden
3 : 1
24.02.2019
FS
Herren 1
– FC Dübendorf 2
Herren 1 – FC Dübendorf 2
6 : 2
23.02.2019
FS
Junioren Ba
– SC Binningen a
Junioren Ba – SC Binningen a
6 : 2
23.02.2019
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Phönix Seen a
Junioren Ca – FC Phönix Seen a
9 : 1
16.02.2019
FS
FC Seuzach 3
Herren 2
FC Seuzach 3 – Herren 2
2 : 1
10.02.2019
FS
FC Schwamendingen 2
Herren 3
FC Schwamendingen 2 – Herren 3
3 : 1
02.02.2019
FS
Team Zürich U-17
Herren 1
Team Zürich U-17 – Herren 1
2 : 1
27.01.2019
FS
FC Schwamendingen 1
Herren 1
FC Schwamendingen 1 – Herren 1
4 : 4